Přihlásit se
Přihlášení

Česky
CZK
0
0 Košík je prázdný
Serverové sestavy Sestavy ANAFRA Mainstream Supermicro SYS-6027R-TDT+

Supermicro SYS-6027R-TDT+

1. Dual socket R (LGA 2011) supports Intel® Xeon® processor E5-2600 and E5-2600 v2 family† 2. Up to 1.5TB ECC DDR3, up to 1866MHz; 24x DIMM slots 3. 3x PCI-E 3.0 x8 FHHL + 1x LP 4. Intel® X540 Dual port 10GBase-T

Kód produktu 202.150962
Part number SYS-6027R-TDT+
Výrobce Supermicro
Dostupnost Na dotaz
Záruka 24 měsíců
Uvedená cena je včetně veškerých zákonných poplatků
25 842 Kč bez DPH
31 269 Kč s DPH
ks

Podrobné informace

Product SKUs
SYS-6027R-TDT+
  • SuperServer 6027R-TDT+ (Black)
 
Motherboard

Super X9DRD-iT+
 
Processor/Cache
CPU
  • Dual Socket R (LGA 2011)
  • Intel® Xeon® processor E5-2600 
        and E5-2600 v2 family 
        (up to 135W TDP *)
* Please contact your Supermicro sales representative for additional details
Note † BIOS version 3.0 or above is required
Cache
  • Up to 30MB
System Bus
  • QPI up to 8 GT/s
 
System Memory
Memory Capacity
  • 24x 240-pin DDR3 DIMM slots
  • Up to 1.5TB DDR3 ECC LRDIMM
  • Up to 768GB DDR3 ECC Registered memory (RDIMM)
  • Up to 128GB DDR3 ECC/non-ECC Un-Buffered memory (UDIMM)
Memory Type
  • 1866/1600/1333/1066/800MHz ECC DDR3 SDRAM 72-bit, 240-pin gold-plated DIMMs
DIMM Sizes
  • RDIMM: 32GB, 16GB, 8GB, 4GB, 2GB, 1GB
  • LRDIMM: 64GB, 32GB
Memory Voltage
  • 1.5 V, 1.35 V
Error Detection
  • Corrects single-bit errors
  • Detects double-bit errors (using ECC memory)
 
On-Board Devices
Chipset
  • Intel® C602 Chipset
SATA
  • Via Cable for SATA controller
  • SATA 2.0 (3Gbps) & 3.0 (6Gbps) with RAID 0, 1, 5, 10
IPMI
  • Support for Intelligent Platform Management Interface v.2.0
  • IPMI 2.0 with virtual media over LAN and KVM-over-LAN support
  • Nuvoton WPCM450 BMC
Network Controllers
  • Intel® X540 Dual Port 10GBase-T
  • Virtual Machine Device Queues reduce I/O overhead
  • Supports 10GBASE-T, 100BASE-TX, and 1000BASE-T, RJ45 output
  • 1x Realtek RTL8201N PHY (dedicated IPMI)
Graphics
  • Matrox G200eW
 
Input / Output
Serial ATA
  • 2x SATA 3.0 ports (6Gbps)
  • 6x SATA 2.0 ports (3Gbps)
LAN
  • 2x RJ45 10GBase-T LAN ports
  • 1x RJ45 Dedicated IPMI LAN port
USB
  • 9x USB 2.0 ports total
    (4x rear + 4x via header + 1x Type A)
VGA
  • 1x VGA port
Serial Port / Header
  • 1x Fast UART 16550 serial
  • 1x COM port (rear)
Chassis
Form Factor
  • 2U Rackmount
Model
  • CSE-825TQ-600WB
 
Dimensions
Width
  • 17.2" (437mm)
Height
  • 3.5" (89mm)
Depth
  • 25.5" (647mm)
Gross Weight
  • 36 lbs (16.4kg)
Available Colors
  • Black
 
Front Panel
Buttons
  • Power On/Off button
  • System Reset button
  • UID button
LEDs
  • Power status LED
  • HDD activity LED
  • 2x Network activity LEDs
  • System information (overheat/UID) LED
 
Expansion Slots
PCI-Express
  • 1x PCI-E 3.0 x16 Full-height, Half-length
  • 2x PCI-E 3.0 x8 Full-height, Half-length
  • 1x PCI-E 3.0 x8 Low-profile
 
Drive Bays
Hot-swap
  • 8x 3.5" Hot-swap SATA HDD trays
 
Backplane
1x 2U SAS / SATA backplane
 
System Cooling
Fans
  • 3x 80x80x38mm Counter-rotating PWM fans
 
Power Supply
600W High-Efficiency Power Supply w/PMBus 1.2, I2C, PFC, and Digital Switching
AC Input
  • 100-240V, 50-60Hz
DC Output
  • +3.3V: 15A
  • +5V: 18A
  • +5V standby: 3A
  • +12V: 49A
  • -12V: 0.5A
Certification Platinum Level Certified  
  Platinum Certified
  [ Test Report ]
 
System BIOS
BIOS Type
  • 128Mb SPI Flash EEPROM with AMI BIOS
BIOS Features
  • Plug and Play (PnP)
  • APM 1.2
  • PCI 2.2
  • ACPI 1.0 / 2.0
  • USB Keyboard support
  • SMBIOS 2.3
  • UEFI
 
Operating Environment / Compliance
RoHS
  • RoHS Compliant
Environmental Spec.
  • Operating Temperature: 
       10°C to 35°C (50°F to 95°F)
  • Non-operating Temperature: 
       -40°C to 70°C (-40°F to 158°F)
  • Operating Relative Humidity: 
       8% to 90% (non-condensing)
  • Non-operating Relative Humidity: 
       5% to 95% (non-condensing)


Parts List - (Items Included)
  Part Number Qty Description
Motherboard / Chassis MBD-X9DRD-iT+ 
 
CSE-825TQ-600WB
1
 
1
Super X9DRD-iT+ Motherboard
 
2U Chassis
Backplane BPN-SAS-825TQ 1 8-port 2U TQ (W/ AMI 9072) backplane, support up to 8x 3.5-inch SAS/SATA HDD
Cable 1 CBL-0157L 2 CBL,SGPIO,2X4F TO 2X4F,P2.54,RIBBON IN RND TUBE,40CM,28AWG
Cable 2 CBL-0484L 2 SATA,INT,ROUND,ST-ST,55CM,30AWG
Cable 3 CBL-0180L-01 1 SATA,INT,ROUND,SET OF 4,ST-RA 70/59/48/38CM,26AWG
Cable 4 CBL-0481L 2 SATA,INT,ROUND,ST-ST,81CM,30AWG
Riser Card RSC-R2UW-E8R-UP 1 2U RHS WIO Riser Card with a PCI-E x8 for UP MBs
Riser Card RSC-R2UW-2E8E16+ 1 RSC-R2UW-2E8E16+-O-P
Heatsink / Retention SNK-P0048AP4 0 2U Active CPU Heat Sink for Intel R2/R3/B2/B3 and AMD C32
Heatsink / Retention SNK-P0048PS 1 2U Passive CPU Heat Sink for X9, X10 Generation Systems Equipped w/ a Narrow ILM MB
Heatsink / Retention SNK-P0048PT 1 2U Passive CPU Heat Sink for SYS-6027R-TDT+ (X9DRD-iT+ in SC825TQ-600WB) Rear CPU,RoHS/REACH

Cenový vývoj



  1. Jediný integrátor Supermicro v ČR, SK a PL
  2. Osobní přístup a servery na míru
  3. NBD záruky on-site
  4. Hosting, VPS a IT infrastruktura
  5. Pre-sales & After-sales podpora